Proto Classement général
Rang Bateau Temps de course Écarts Sur l'ortho Sur le fond
1 Giancarlo Pedote Prysmian 12j 23h 44min 46s 2543.2 nm
2719.4 nm
2 Nicolas Boidevezi ImaginAlsace 13j 08h 28min 28s Pénalité -30min 08h 43min 42s 08h 43min 42s 2543.2 nm
2718.8 nm
3 Michele Zambelli Fontanot 13j 19h 39min 57s Pénalité 13min 19h 55min 11s 11h 11min 29s 2543.2 nm
2656.5 nm
4 Ludovic Mechin Microvitae 14j 08h 28min 03s 1j 08h 43min 17s 12h 48min 06s 2543.2 nm
2677.8 nm
5 Fidel Turienzio Satanas 15j 07h 29min 03s 2j 07h 44min 17s 23h 01min 00s 2543.2 nm
2748.7 nm
6 Nikki Curwen Blue Project 15j 14h 28min 43s Pénalité 13min 2j 14h 43min 57s 06h 59min 40s 2543.2 nm
2629.4 nm
7 Maxime Eveillard Loukkoum'mama 16j 03h 00min 55s 3j 03h 16min 09s 12h 32min 12s 2543.2 nm
2657.8 nm
8 Ian Lipinsky Entreprise(s) Innovante(s) 16j 11h 26min 20s 3j 11h 41min 34s 08h 25min 25s 2543.2 nm
2745.3 nm
9 Nolwenn De Carlan Reality 17j 05h 19min 33s 4j 05h 34min 47s 17h 53min 13s 2543.2 nm
2643.5 nm
10 Olivier Jehl Zigoneshi
11 Davy Beaudart Cultisol
Série Classement général
Rang Bateau Temps de course Écarts Sur l'ortho Sur le fond
1 Jonas Gerkens Netwerk 14j 17h 29min 35s 2543.2 nm
2631.8 nm
2 Tanguy Le Turquais Terreal-Rêve d'enfance 14j 19h 04min 32s 01h 34min 57s 01h 34min 57s 2543.2 nm
2660.0 nm
3 François Jambou Kairos 14j 22h 58min 09s 05h 28min 34s 03h 53min 37s 2543.2 nm
2617.6 nm
4 Damien Audrain EPC-rêves De Clown 14j 23h 53min 30s 06h 23min 55s 55min 21s 2543.2 nm
2619.0 nm
5 Damien Cloarec etf.www.damien-cloarec.fr 15j 04h 35min 39s 11h 06min 04s 04h 42min 09s 2543.2 nm
2694.4 nm
6 Antonio Fontes Léonor 15j 21h 37min 13s 1j 04h 07min 38s 17h 01min 34s 2543.2 nm
2729.6 nm
7 Armand De Jacquelot Enelos 15j 23h 02min 56s 1j 05h 33min 21s 01h 25min 43s 2543.2 nm
2654.5 nm
8 Quentin Vlamynck Quentinvlamynck.fr 16j 00h 38min 26s 1j 07h 08min 51s 01h 35min 30s 2543.2 nm
2639.2 nm
9 Jean-marie Oger Acebi 16j 07h 44min 40s 1j 14h 15min 05s 07h 06min 14s 2543.2 nm
2628.6 nm
10 François Denis so-boat.com 16j 08h 06min 39s 1j 14h 37min 04s 21min 59s 2543.2 nm
2672.3 nm
11 Christophe Fialon Oryx 16j 14h 00min 41s 1j 20h 31min 06s 05h 54min 02s 2543.2 nm
2624.1 nm
12 Sébastien Pebelier Mademoisoile Iodée 16j 20h 59min 24s 2j 03h 29min 49s 06h 58min 43s 2543.2 nm
2214.1 nm
13 Patrick Girod Nescens 17j 01h 07min 01s 2j 07h 37min 26s 04h 07min 37s 2543.2 nm
2712.8 nm
14 Yann Claverie Map Product 17j 05h 01min 32s 2j 11h 31min 57s 03h 54min 31s 2543.2 nm
2686.7 nm
15 Simon Brunisholz Mini Lab-www.defiatlantique.ch 17j 05h 41min 57s 2j 12h 12min 22s 40min 25s 2543.2 nm
2685.6 nm
16 Daniel Zanardelli Miss Dynamite 17j 21h 02min 46s 3j 03h 33min 11s 15h 20min 49s 2543.2 nm
2642.9 nm
17 Julien Bozzolo mariole.fr 17j 23h 15min 32s 3j 05h 45min 57s 02h 12min 46s 2543.2 nm
2649.9 nm
18 Lizzy Foreman Hudson Wight 18j 00h 47min 19s 3j 07h 17min 44s 01h 31min 47s 2543.2 nm
2739.4 nm
19 Benoit Verbeke Parc Régional Vallée de Chevreuse 18j 18h 09min 05s 4j 00h 39min 30s 17h 21min 46s 2543.2 nm
2740.2 nm
20 Sandy Macpherson Sandy Macpherson Sailing 18j 23h 44min 56s Pénalité 01h 00min 4j 06h 15min 21s 05h 35min 51s 2543.2 nm
2697.6 nm
21 Hervé Aubry Voilerie HSD
22 Charles Boulenger Foska Mouille